Dawa Group
Dacold-Syrup

Dacold Syrup

Therapeutic Class

Analgesic, Antihistamine, Sympathomimetic

Molecule

Chlorpheniramine Maleate, Paracetamol, Pseudoephedrine HCl

Strength

Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg + Paracetamol 120mg + Pseudoephedrine HCl 10mg

Dosage Form

Syrup

Pack Size

100ml

Worldwide PresenceGalleryNEWSROOM